NEWS
The Ride to Conquer Cancer
05-05-2014 

Latest Results
20/07/2014 
Round 14
Wallan V Kilmore
Football Results
Seniors
Wallan 9.11.65 Def  Kilmore 9.6.60
Reserves
Wallan 11.10.76 Def Kilmore 5.3.33
Under 18.5`s
Wallan 1.7.13 Def by Kilmore 8.9.57
Netball Results
A Grade
Wallan 69 Def Kilmore 32
B Grade
Wallan 41 Def Kilmore 16
C Grade
Wallan 29 Def Kilmore 18
Under 18.5`s
Wallan 14 def by Kilmore 25

2014 Gold Sponsors
12/02/2014 

 









19-10-2010 

Links
29-11-2008 












Archive
 

A Grade Netball Coach
A Grade Netball Coach
Kate Bishop
Denise Goodwin
Phone 0438 319 633
Phone 0419 650 513
e-mail kate.bishop@thewomens.net.au
e-mail Denise.Goodwin@nh.org.au
B Grade Netball Coach Michelle Millhouse
Phone 0407 820 340 e-mail m.millhouse27@gmail.com
C Grade Netball Coach
Emma Brooking
Phone 0430 818 144  e-mail emmabrooking20@hotmail.com   
Netball Contact
Phone
e-mail 
D Grade Coach Kim Berger
Phone 0400 023 491
e-mail jkberger@bigpond.net.au 
Netball Coordinator
Phone
e-mail
 


To download copies of the following RDFL documents in PDF format, simply click on the hyperlink title of the relevant documents below.

RDFNL Statement of Rules

Please click on the PDF Document for the RDFNL Constitution / Statement of Rules

Netball By-Laws

Please click on the PDF Document for the RDFNL Netball By-Laws

Codes of Conduct

AFL Victoria Vilification & Discrimination Policy

The RDFNL has formally adopted the AFL Victoria Vilification and Discrimination Policy

AFL Victoria De-Registration Policy

The RDFNL have formally adopted the AFL Victoria Policy on De-Registration

AFL Victoria Gender Regulation Policy

The RDFNL have formally adopted the AFL Victoria Gender Regulation Policy
 


2013 Best & Fairest
A GRADE


















Total


















 
Bishop Kate

















18
Gilchrist Kirrily

















13
Mundy Laura

















11
Gill Monica

















9
Goodwin Denise

















9
Millhouse Michelle

















7
Cesarin Casey

















4
Wheatley Jess

















4
Heanly Daile

















3
Harris Katie

















2
Hinton Rebecca

















2
King Emily

















2




















84
                                         
B GRADE

















Total


















 
Bausch Rhiannon

















18
Mulcahy Brittney

















18
Kirkpatrick Catherine

















17
Day Megan

















13
Cameron Ashleigh

















8
Green Shae

















7
Brooking Emma

















5
Argent Genevieve

















3
O'Connor Alison

















3
Phillips Crystal

















2
Rowe Lauren

















1
Shephard Alysha

















1




















96
                                         
C GRADE

















Total


















 
Cornfoot Loretta

















22
Fowler Tracey

















18
Shephard Alysha

















18
Warburton Sarah

















15
Jackson Jenaya

















10
Whiteside Madeline

















5
Brooking Emma

















4
Barron Julie

















3
O'Connor Alison

















1